Graduates

Brad ABBEY (Warriors 2014-2015)
Mitchell ACHURCH (Wests Tigers 2008)
Joshua ADDO-CARR (Cronulla 2014-2015)
Bunty AFOA (Warriors 2014-2016)
Leeson AH MAU (Warriors 2008-2009)
Patrick AH VAN (Warriors 2008)
Rohan AHERN (Sydney Roosters 2008)
Euan AITKEN (St George Illawarra 2013-2014)
Sitaleki AKAUOLA (Wests Tigers 2012)
Harlan ALAALATOA (Canterbury 2008)
Mitchell ALLGOOD (Parramatta 2008-2009)
Matthew ALLWOOD (Canberra 2011-2012)
Josh ALOIAI (Parramatta 2014-2015)
Daniel ALVARO (Brisbane 2011-2012, Parramatta 2013)
Sam ANDERSON (Newcastle 2011)
Tyson ANDREWS (Brisbane 2008-2009)
Neccrom AREAIITI (Wests Tigers 2009, Warriors 2010)
Tinirau ARONA (Penrith 2008-2009)
Jai ARROW (Brisbane 2012-2015)
John ASIATA (Sydney Roosters 2012-2013)
Nelson ASOFA-SOLOMONA (Melbourne 2014-2015)
Blake AUSTIN (Penrith 2009-2011)
Kirisome AUVA’A (Melbourne 2010-2012)
Blake AYSHFORD (Wests Tigers 2008)

Jason BAITIERI (Parramatta 2008-2009)
Kurt BAPTISTE (Brisbane 2009-2011)
Ben BARBA (Canterbury 2008-2009)
Mitchell BARNETT (Canberra 2013-2014)
Luke BATEMAN (Canberra 2013-2015)
Gerard BEALE (Brisbane 2008-2010)
David BHANA (Warriors 2012-2013)
Caleb BINGE (Brisbane 2011, Gold Coast 2012-2013)
Jack BIRD (St George Illawarra 2013-2014)
Cheyse BLAIR (Sydney Roosters 2009-2011)
Waqa BLAKE (Penrith 2013-2014)
Brandon BOOR (North Queensland 2008)
Jack BOSDEN (Cronulla 2008)
Javid BOWEN (North Queensland 2012-2013)
Sam BOWIE (North Queensland 2008)
Joe BOYCE (Newcastle 2013-2014)
Morgan BOYLE (Canberra 2014-2015, Gold Coast 2016)
Shannon BOYD (Canberra 2010-2012)
Jayden BRAILEY (Cronulla 2014-2016)
Rory BRIEN (Parramatta 2009-2011)
Jesse BROMWICH (Melbourne 2009)
Kenny BROMWICH (Melbourne 2009-2011)
Luke BROOKS (Wests Tigers 2013)
Fa’amanu BROWN (Cronulla 2012-2014)
Sam BRUNTON (Sydney Roosters 2008-2010)
Jack BUCHANAN (St George Illawarra 2011-2012)
Jamie BUHRER (Manly 2008-2009)
Jayson BUKUYA (Cronulla 2008-2009)
George BURGESS (South Sydney 2011-2012)
Braidon BURNS (Penrith 2015-2016)
Lachlan BURR (Canterbury 2009-2012)
Nat BUTCHER (Sydney Roosters 2015-2016)

Reagan CAMPBELL-GILLARD (Penrith 2012-2013)
Kurt CAPEWELL (Brisbane 2012-2013, Sydney Roosters 2013)
Luke CAPEWELL (South Sydney 2008-2009)
Justin CARNEY (Canberra 2008)
Paul CARTER (Canterbury 2010-2012)
Bryce CARTWRIGHT (Penrith 2012-2014)
Michael CHEE KAM (Canberra 2010-2012)
Anthony CHERRINGTON (Sydney Roosters 2008)
Manaia CHERRINGTON (Wests Tigers 2013-2014)
Daly CHERRY-EVANS (Manly 2008-2009)
Dane CHISHOLM (Melbourne 2009-2010)
Josh CHUDLEIGH (North Queensland 2014)
Erin CLARK (Warriors 2015-2016)
Jason CLARK (South Sydney 2008-2009)
Nathan CLEARY (Penrith 2015-2016)
Adam CLYDSDALE (Newcastle 2012-2013)
Jack COGGER (Newcastle 2014-2016)
Lindsay COLLINS (Brisbane 2014-2016)
Damien COOK (Penrith 2010-2011)
Lachaln COOTE (Penrith 2008)
Dale COPLEY (Brisbane 2009-2011)
Boyd CORDNER (Sydney Roosters 2009, 2011)
Mitchell CORNISH (Canberra 2011-2013)
Tyler CORNISH (Sydney Roosters 2013-2014)
Nick COTRIC (Canberra 2016)
Angus CRICHTON (South Sydney 2015-2016)
Brodie CROFT (Melbourne 2016)
Jarrod CROKER (Canberra 2008-2009)
Lachlan CROKER (Canberra 2014-2016)
Cameron CULLEN (Brisbane 2011-2013)

Nathan DAVIS (Parramatta 2014-2015)
Jack DE BELIN (St George Illawarra 2010-2011)
Cory DENNISS (Newcastle 2016)
Adam DOCKER (St George Illawarra 2010-2011)
Mitchell DODDS (Brisbane 2008-2009)
Jamie DOWLING (Gold Coast 2009-2010)
Jordan DREW (Brisbane 2013-2015)
Josh DRINKWATER (Manly 2010-2012)
Matt DUFFIE (Melbourne 2009)
Josh DUGAN (Canberra 2008-2009)
Simon DWYER (Wests Tigers 2008-2009)

Sandor EARL (Sydney Roosters 2008-2009)
Dylan EDWARDS (Penrith 2015-2016)
Joel EDWARDS (Newcastle 2008)
Kenny EDWARDS (Manly 2008, St George Illawarra 2009)
Tom EISENHUTH (Penrith 2010-2012)
Kane ELGEY (Gold Coast Titans 2012-2014)
Brendan ELLIOT (Sydney Roosters 2012-2014)
Adam ELLIOTT (Canterbury 2013-2014)
Herman ESE’ESE (Canterbury 2013-2014)
Kane EVANS (Sydney Roosters 2010-2012)

George FAI (Broncos 2014-2016)
Sonny FAI (Warriors 2008)
Kalifa FAIFAI LOA (Newcastle 2008, St George Illawarra 2009-2010)
Raymond FAITALA-MARINER (Warriors 2012-2013)
Dylan FARRELL (South Sydney 2008-2010)
Sarafu FATIAKI (Penrith 2010)
Jaelen FEENEY (Canterbury 2013, Newcastle 2014)
Sosaia FEKI (Warriors 2010-2011)
Kyle FELDT (North Queensland 2010-2012)
JJ FELISE (Wests Tigers 2015-2016)
Shaun FENSOM (Canberra 2008)
Daniel FEPULEAI (St George Illawarra 2008)
Blake FERGUSON (Cronulla 2008-2009)
Jai FIELD (St George Illawarra 2016)
Andrew FIFITA (Wests Tigers 2009)
David FIFITA (Wests Tigers 2009)
Karlos FILIGA (Cronulla 2008)
Asipeli FINE (Sydney Roosters 2009-2012, Wests Tigers 2012)
Dale FINUCANE (Canterbury 2009-2011)
James FISHER-HARRIS (Penrith 2014-2015)
Glen FISIIAHI (Warriors 2009-2010)
Lachlan FITZGIBBON (Newcastle 2013-2014)
John FOLAU (Parramatta 2012-2014)
Mahe FONUA (Melbourne 2010-2012)
Addin FONUA-BLAKE (St George Illawarra 2013-2014)
Kieran FORAN (Manly 2008-2009)
Liam FORAN (Melbourne 2008)
Jonathan FORD (Newcastle 2008-2009)
Jake FOSTER (Canterbury 2008)
Matt FRAWLEY (Canberra 2013-2014)
Mitchell FREI (Brisbane 2010-2012)
Bevan FRENCH (Parramatta 2015-2016)
Jake FRIEND (Sydney Roosters 2008, 2010)
Tyson FRIZELL (Cronulla 2010-2011)
Danny FUALALO (Canterbury 2012-2014)
Tyrell FUIMAONO (Parramatta 2014-2016)
David FUSITUA (Warriors 2012-2014)

Dane GAGAI (Brisbane 2009-2011)
Jacob GAGAN (Parramatta 2010-2012)
Mitch GARBUTT (Newcastle 2008-2009)
Nathan GARDNER (Parramatta 2008-2009, Cronulla 2010)
Craig GARVEY (St George Illawarra 2012-2013)
Grant GARVEY (Sydney Roosters 2014-2016)
James GAVET (Warriors 2009)
Obadiah GEIA (North Queensland 2008-2009)
Gideon GELA-MOSBY (North Queensland 2015-2016)
Brendon GIBB (Brisbane 2008)
Matt GILLETT (Brisbane 2008)
Tim GLASBY (Penrith 2008-2009)
Alex GLENN (Brisbane 2008)
Yaw Kiti GLYMIN (St George Illawarra 2012-2013)
Kevin GORDON (Gold Coast 2008-2009)
Jack GOSIEWSKI (South Sydney 2013-2014)
Wade GRAHAM (Penrith 2008-2010)
Tim GRANT (Penrith 2008)
Jake GRANVILLE (Brisbane 2009)
Aaron GRAY (South Sydney 2012-2014)
Shane GRAY (Newcastle 2008, Manly 2009)
Nathan GREEN (St George Illawarra 2010-2012)
Chris GREVSMUHL (North Queensland 2010-2013)
Slade GRIFFIN (Melbourne 2009-2011)
Trent GRUBB (Cronulla 2008-2009)
Charlie GUBB (Warriors 2010)
Aidan GUERRA (Melbourne 2008)
Clinton GUTHERSON (Manly 2012-2013)

David HALA (Sydney Roosters 2009, Brisbane 2010)
Ben HAMPTON (Melbourne 2010-2012)
Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA (Penrith 2014-2015)
Tohu HARRIS (Melbourne 2010-2012)
Daniel HARRISON (Canterbury 2008)
James HASSON (Cronulla 2011-2012)
Jackson HASTINGS (St George Illawarra 2013, Sydney Roosters 2014-2016)
Siliva HAVILI (Warriors 2011-2013)
Jeremy HAWKINS (Canberra 2011-2013)
Adam HENRY (Warriors 2011)
Beau HENRY (St George Illawarra 2008-2010)
Ben HENRY (Warriors 2009-2011)
Coen HESS (North Queensland 2014-2016)
Peta HIKU (Warriors 2012)
Mafoa’aeata HINGANO (Warriors 2014-2015)
Jay HITCHCOX (Gold Coast 2009)
Sam HOARE (North Queensland 2009-2011)
Jayden HODGES (North Queensland 2012-2013)
Trent HODKINSON (Parramatta 2008)
Delouise HOETER (Wests Tigers 2013-2014)
Josh HOFFMAN (Brisbane 2008)
Dane HOGAN (North Queensland 2008-2009)
Valentine HOLMES (Cronulla 2013-2014)
William HOPOATE (Manly 2008-2010)
Jacob HOST (St George Illawarra 2014-2016)
Jahrome HUGHES (Gold Coast 2012-2013)
Sam HUIHAHAU (South Sydney 2008)
Tom HUMBLE (North Queensland 2008)
Ben HUNT (Brisbane 2008-2009)
Hymel HUNT (Gold Coast 2011-2013)
Justin HUNT (Parramatta 2008, Wests Tigers 2008)
Konrad HURRELL (Warriors 2011)
Drew HUTCHISON (St George Illawarra 2013-2015)

Jamal IDRIS (Canterbury 2008-2009)
Sebastine IKAHIHIFO (Warriors 2010-2011)
Mark IOANE (Warriors 2010)
Masada IOSEFA (Penrith 2008)
Sam IRWIN (Gold Coast 2011-2012)
William ISA (Penrith 2008, Melbourne 2009)

Ryley JACKS (Sydney Roosters 2011-2012)
Josh JACKSON (Canterbury 2010-2011)
Ryan JAMES (Gold Coast 2010-2011)
George JENNINGS (Penrith 2012-2013)
Robert JENNINGS (Penrith 2014-2016)
Corey JENSEN (North Queensland 2012-2014)
Sam JOE (Melbourne 2008-2009)
Isaac JOHN (Warriors 2008)
Shaun JOHNSON (Warriors 2009-201)
Alex JOHNSTON (South Sydney 2013-2014)
Ben JONES (Sydney Roosters 2008-2010)
Lancen JOUDO (Cronulla 2008-2009)

Jordan KAHU (Brisbane 2010-2011)
Tui KAMIKAMICA (Parramatta 2013-2014)
Sam KASIANO (Canterbury 2010)
Solomone KATA (Warriors 2013-2014)
Sione KATOA (Penrith 2014-2015)
Felise KAUFUSI (North Queensland 2010-2012)
Patrick KAUFUSI (North Queensland 2012-2014)
Luke KEARY (South Sydney 2012)
Kris KEATING (Parramatta 2008)
Albert KELLY (Parramatta 2008-2009, Cronulla 2010)
Brian KELLY (Gold Coast 2014-2016)
Luke KELLY (Melbourne 2008-2009)
Richard KENNAR (Melbourne 2012-2014)
Jarrad KENNEDY (Canberra 2008-2009)
Martin KENNEDY (Sydney Roosters 2008-2009)
Mark KHEIRALLAH (Sydney Roosters 2010)
Viliame KIKAU (North Queensland 2014-2015)
Cameron KING (St George Illawarra 2008-2011)
Josh KING (Newcastle 2014-2015)
Max KING (Gold Coast 2016-2017)
Tom KINGSTON (Gold Coast 2008)
Sione KITE (Canterbury 2008)
David KLEMMER (Canterbury 2011-2012)
Liam KNIGHT (Manly 2013-2015)
Marika KOROIBETE (Wests Tigers 2011-2012)
Apisai KOROISAU (South Sydney 2011-2012)

Tim LAFAI (Canterbury 2010-2011)
Brock LAMB (Newcastle 2014-2016)
Brett LANE (Wests Tigers 2008)
Shaun LANE (Canterbury 2013-2014)
Samisoni LANGI (Canterbury 2011-2012, Sydney Roosters 2012-2013)
Taniela LASALO (Parramatta 2008-2009)
Leilani LATU (Canterbury 2011-2012)
Ngani LAUMAPE (Warriors 2012)
Karl LAWTON (Gold Coast 2014-2015)
Kayne LAWTON (Gold Coast 2008-2009)
Blake LAZARUS (Wests Tigers 2008)
Blake LEARY (Melbourne 2009-2010)
Brenko LEE (Canberra 2013-2015)
Edrick LEE (Canberra 2011-2012)
Joseph LEILUA (Sydney Roosters 2010)
Luciano LEILUA (St George Illawarra 2014-2016)
Moses LEOTA (Penrith 2014-2015)
Vincent LEULUAI (Sydney Roosters 2013-2015)
Ricky LEUTELE (Cronulla 2009-2010)
Danny LEVI (Newcastle 2013-2015)
Leva LI (Wests Tigers 2013, Parramatta 2014)
Michael LICHAA (Cronulla 2011-2013)
Jacob LIDDLE (Wests Tigers 2015-2016)
Siuatonga LIKILIKI (Warriors 2008-2010)
Kane LINNETT (St George Illawarra 2008-2009)
Mason LINO (Warriors 2012-2014)
Lamar LIOLEVAVE (Wests Tigers 2014-2015)
Sam LISONE (Warriors 2013-2014)
Jack LITTLEJOHN (Sydney Roosters 2010-2011)
Isaac LIU (Wests Tigers 2010, Sydney Roosters 2011)
Kevin LOCKE (Warriors 2008-2009)
Matthew LODGE (Penrith 2012, Melbourne 2013-2014, Wests Tigers 2014-2015)
Jacob LOKO (Parramatta 2010-2011)
Tuimoala LOLOHEA (Warriors 2013-2014)
Sam LOUSI (Warriors 2010-2011)
Sione LOUSI (Warriors 2008-2010)
Kyle LOVETT (Wests Tigers 2011-2013)
Ethan LOWE (Sydney Roosters 2009-2011)
Joel LUANI (Wests Tigers 2011-2012)
Dunamis LUI (Brisbane 2008-2010)
Robert LUI (Wests Tigers 2008-2010)
Darcy LUSSICK (Manly 2008-2009)

Nene MACDONALD (Sydney Roosters 2012-2014)
Jake MAMO (Newcastle 2013-2014)
Kurt MANN (Newcastle 2011-2012, Melbourne 2013)
Jonathan MANNAH (Parramatta 2008, Cronulla 2009)
Tim MANNAH (Parramatta 2008)
Josh MANSOUR (South Sydney 2009-2010)
Joseph MANU (Sydney Roosters 2014-2016)
Penani MANUMALEALII (Cronulla 2010-2012)
Alehana MARA (Warriors 2008-2009)
Lachlan MARANTA (Brisbane 2010-2011)
Jake MARKETO (St George Illawarra 2008-2009)
Te Maire MARTIN (Wests Tigers 2014-2015)
Sione MASIMA (Cronulla 2011-2013)
Mose MASOE (Sydney Roosters 2008-2009)
Nathan MASSEY (Canterbury 2008-2010, Canberra 2011)
Chanel MATA’UTIA (Newcastle 2010-2012)
Pat MATA’UTIA (Newcastle 2011-2013)
Peter MATA’UTIA (Newcastle 2008-2010)
Sione MATA’UTIA (Newcastle 2013-2014, 2016)
Willie MATAKA (Wests Tigers 2008)
Sam MATAORA (Canberra 2009-2010)
Ryan MATTERSON (Parramatta 2012-2014)
Will MATTHEWS (Gold Coast 2008)
Ben MATULINO (Warriors 2008-2009)
Ken MAUMALO (Warriors 2013-2014)
Moses MBYE (Canterbury 2011-2013)
Andrew McCULLOUGH (Brisbane 2008-2009)
Josh McGUIRE (Brisbane 2008-2010)
Matt McILWRICK (Canberra 2008-2011)
Cameron McINNES (South Sydney 2012-2014)
Sam McKENDRY (Penrith 2008-2009)
Alex McKINNON (St George Illawarra 2010-2011)
Jordan McLEAN (Melbourne 2009-2011)
David MEAD (Gold Coast 2008)
Willis MEEHAN (Sydney Roosters 2013-2014)
Trent MERRIN (St George Illawarra 2008-2009)
Constantine MIKA (Warriors 2008, Newcastle 2009)
Anthony MILFORD (Canberra 2012-2013)
Jacob MILLER (Sydney Roosters 2009-2010, Wests Tigers 2011-2012)
Stewart MILLS (Cronulla 2008, 2011)
Taane MILNE (Sydney Roosters 2013-2015)
Nathan MILONE (Wests Tigers 2013-2014)
Matt MINTO (Canterbury 2009)
Anthony MITCHELL (Parramatta 2008-2009)
Latrell MITCHELL (Sydney Roosters 2014-2015)
Sitiveni MOCEIDREKE (St George Illawarra 2013-2014)
Tepai MOEROA (Parramatta 2013-2015)
Tautau MOGA (Sydney Roosters 2011-2013)
Francis MOLO (Brisbane 2012-2014)
Tim MOLTZEN (Wests Tigers 2008)
Marcelo MONTOYA (Canterbury 2014-2016)
Kane MORGAN (South Sydney 2008-2010)
Michael MORGAN (North Queensland 2009-2011)
Ryan MORGAN (Parramatta 2009-2010)
Daniel MORTIMER (Parramatta 2008-2009)
Kierran MOSELEY (Penrith 2013-2014)
Mitchell MOSES (West Tigers 2013-2014)
Matthew MOYLAN (Penrith 2009-2011)
Jake MULLANEY (Wests Tigers 2009-2010)
Cameron MUNSTER (Melbourne 2014)
Ben MURDOCH-MASILA (Wests Tigers 2010-2011)
Ed MURPHY (Canterbury 2011-2012)
Cameron MURRAY (South Sydney 2016)
Zane MUSGROVE (South Sydney 2014-2015)

Kevin NAIQAMA (Newcastle 2008-2009)
Heka NANAI (Canterbury 2008)
Dylan NAPA (Sydney Roosters 2011-2012)
Steve NAUGHTON (Canberra 2008-2009)
Nathaniel NEALE (Warriors 2008)
Cody NELSON (Gold Coast 2008)
Mark NICHOLLS (Canberra 2008-2010)
Charnze NICOLL-KLOKSTAD (Melbourne 2014-2015)
Jayden NIKORIMA (Brisbane 2014-2015, Sydney 2016)
Kodi NIKORIMA (Brisbane 2012-2014)
David NOFOALUMA (Wests Tigers 2011-2013)
Corey NORMAN (Brisbane 2009-2011)

Rory O’BRIEN (St George Illawarra 2008)
Kyle O’DONNELL (Cronulla 2009-2010)
Pat O’HANLON (Parramatta 2009-2011)
Justin O’NEILL (Melbourne 2009-2010)
Daniel O’REGAN (Warriors 2008)
Corey OATES (Brisbane 2012-2013)
Joe OFAHENGAUE (Brisbane 2013-2015)
Michael OLDFIELD (Manly 2009-2010)
John OLIVE (South Sydney 2014-2015, Gold Coast 2016)
Tom OPACIC (Brisbane 2013-2014)

Agnatius PAASI (Warriors 2011)
Russell PACKER (Warriors 2008-2009)
Eddie PAEA (South Sydney 2008)
Luke PAGE (Gold Coast 2009-2011)
John PALAVI (Warriors 2009-2012)
Mosese PANGAI (Wests Tigers 2008, North Queensland 2009-2011)
Tevita PANGAI JUNIOR (Canberra 2013-2015, Brisbane 2016)
Abraham PAPALII (Warriors 2013)
Isaiah PAPALI’I (Warriors 2016)
Josh PAPALII (Canberra 2010-2011)
Brad PARKER (Manly 2015-2016)
Pauli PAULI (Parramatta 2012-2014)
Joseph PAULO (Penrith 2008)
Junior PAULO (Parramatta 2012-2013)
Tyrone PEACHEY (Cronulla 2010-2011)
Will PEARSALL (Manly 2012-2015)
Jonus PEARSON (Brisbane 2015)
Nathan PEATS (South Sydney 2009-2010)
Daniel PENESE (Penrith 2008-2009)
Lloyd PERRETT (Canterbury 2012-2013)
Nathaniel PETERU (Warriors 2011-2012)
Eddy PETTYBOURNE (South Sydney 2008)
Api PEWHAIRANGI (Newcastle 2010-2012)
Dominique PEYROUX (Sydney Roosters 2008, Gold Coast 2009)
Tyrone PHILLIPS (South Sydney 2011-2013, Canterbury 2014)
Dylan PHYTHIAN (Newcastle 2015)
Michael PICKER (Canberra 2008-2009)
Mataupu POCHING (Warriors 2008)
Pat POLITONI (Wests Tigers 2009-2011)
Kalyn PONGA (North Queensland 2015-2017)
Kaysa PRITCHARD (Parramatta 2012-2014)
Kevin PROCTOR (Melbourne 2008-2009)
Leivaha PULU (Wests Tigers 2009-2010)
Shane PUMIPI (Cronulla 2008-2009, Canterbury 2009-2010)

Adam QUINLAN (St George Illawarra 2012)

Semi RADRADRA (Parramatta 2012)
Tyler RANDELL (Newcastle 2009-2012)
Jordan RANKIN (Gold Coast 2008-2011)
Jordan RAPANA (Gold Coast 2008)
Steve RAPIRA (Warriors 2008)
Chad REDMAN (Newcastle 2010-2012)
Mitch REIN (St George Illawarra 2009-2010)
Adam REYNOLDS (South Sydney 2009-2010)
Josh REYNOLDS (Canterbury 2008-2009)
Ben RIDGE (Gold Coast 2008-2009)
Mitch RIVETT (Brisbane 2008-2009)
Nathaniel ROACHE (Warriors 2014-2016)
James ROBERTS (South Sydney 2010-2012, Penrith 2013)
Tyrone ROBERTS (Newcastle 2009-2011)
Tyronne ROBERTS-DAVIS (Gold Coast 2015-2017)
Matt ROBINSON (Warriors 2009-2010)
Tim ROBINSON (Parramatta 2008)
Robert ROCHOW (Melbourne 2009-2010)
Billy ROGERS (Melbourne 2009)
Joel ROMELO (Penrith 2008-2009)
Curtis RONA (Sydney Roosters 2010-2012)
Junior ROQICA (Wests Tigers 2008-2011)
Kurtis ROWE (Wests Tigers 2012-2013)
Charly RUNCIMAN (St George Illawarra 2012-2013)
Matt RYAN (Wests Tigers 2008)

Daniel SAIFITI (Newcastle 2015)
Jacob SAIFITI (Newcastle 2015-2016)
Chris SANDOW (South Sydney 2008)
Brenden SANTI (Wests Tigers 2011-2013)
Zac SANTO (North Queensland 2011-2013)
Ligi SAO (Warriors 2011-2012)
Tony SATINI (Penrith 2011-2013)
Sami SAUILUMA (Canberra 2009-2011)
Jason SCHIRNACK (Newcastle 2008, Wests Tigers 2009)
Curtis SCOTT (Cronulla 2015, Melbourne 2016)
James SEGEYARO (South Sydney 2008, North Queensland 2009-2010)
Hame SELE (St George Illawarra 2014-2016)
Nafe SELUINI (Warriors 2008-2010)
Jesse SENE-LEFAO (Penrith 2008-2009)
Lagi SETU (St George Illawarra 2008)
Ava SEUMANUFAGAI (Wests Tigers 2010-2011)
Aidan SEZER (Canterbury 2010-2011)
Harry SIEJKA (Penrith 2008-2011)
Tim SIMONA (Wests Tigers 2010-2011)
Ryan SIMPKINS (Gold Coast 2008)
Korbin SIMS (Brisbane 2010, Newcastle 2011-2012)
Tariq SIMS (Brisbane 2008-2010)
Ken SIO (Parramatta 2009-2010)
Patrice SIOLO (Cronulla 2012-2014)
Toafofoa SIPLEY (Warriors 2013-2015)
Curtis SIRONEN (Wests Tigers 2010-2013)
Nick SKINNER (Canberra 2008)
Omar SLAIMANKHEL (Warriors 2010-2013)
Nick SLYNEY (North Queensland 2008)
Chris SMITH (Penrith 2012-2014)
Nathan SMITH (Canterbury 2008)
Reimis SMITH (Parramatta 2015, Canterbury 2015-2016)
Tupou SOPOAGA (Canterbury 2011-2012)
Scott SORENSEN (Cronulla 2013)
Michael SPENCE (Brisbane 2008)
Shaun SPENCE (Wests Tigers 2010-2011)
Ben SPINA (North Queensland 2008)
Matt SRAMA (Gold Coast 2010-2011)
Chase STANLEY (St George Illawarra 2008-2009)
Kyle STANLEY (St George Illawarra 2008-2011)
Nathan STAPLETON (Cronulla 2008-2009)
Josh STARLING (South Sydney 2009-2010)
Ryan STIG (Newcastle 2008-2009)
Joe STIMSON (Melbourne 2014-2015)
Jack STOCKWELL (St George Illawarra 2009-2012)
Sam STONE (Newcastle 2015-2016)
James STUART (Canberra 2008, 2010)
Jaydn SU’A (Brisbane 2015-2017)
Sauaso SUE (Wests Tigers 2011-2012)
Moses SULI (Wests Tigers 2016)
Tom SYMONDS (Sydney Roosters 2008-2009)

Peni TAGIVE (Wests Tigers 2008)
Brad TAKAIRANGI (South Sydney 2008-2009)
Siosifa TALAKAI (South Sydney 2015-2016)
James TAMOU (Sydney Roosters 2008)
Kelepi TANGINOA (Parramatta 2012-2014)
Joseph TAPINE (Newcastle 2013-2014)
Lama TASI (Manly 2009-2010)
Tautalatasi TASI (Canterbury 2014)
Jorge TAUFUA (Parramatta 2010, Manly 2011)
Sio Siua TAUKEIAHO (Warriors 2011-2012)
Jason TAUMALOLO (North Queensland 2010-2012)
Arana TAUMATA (Canterbury 2008)
Martin TAUPAU (Canterbury 2008-2010)
Taulima TAUTAI (Parramatta 2008)
Ashley TAYLOR (Brisbane 2013-2015)
Elijah TAYLOR (Warriors 2008-2010)
James TEDSECO (Wests Tigers 2011)
Peni TEREPO (Parramatta 2009-2011)
Zane TETEVANO (Newcastle 2008-2010)
Jazz TEVAGA (Warriors 2014-2015)
Bodene THOMPSON (Gold Coast 2008)
Joel THOMPSON (Canberra 2008)
Ray THOMPSON (North Queensland 2008-2010)
Junior TIA KILIFI (Penrith 2008)
Aiden TOLMAN (Melbourne 2008)
Joseph TOMANE (Melbourne 2008-2009, Gold Coast 2010)
Esi TONGA (Gold Coast 2008)
Young TONUMAIPEA (Melbourne 2011-2012)
Vai TOUTAI (Parramatta 2011-2013)
Sione TOVO (Newcastle 2008)
Chad TOWNSEND (Cronulla 2009-2011)
Jake TRBOJEVIC (Manly 2012-2013)
Tom TRBOJEVIC (Manly 2014-2015)
Francis TUALAU (Melbourne 2013-2014)
Sonny TUIGAMALA (Penrith 2008)
Carlos TUIMAVAVE (Warriors 2010-2012)
Roger TUIVASA-SHECK (Sydney Roosters 2012)
Bill TUPOU (Warriors 2008-2010)
Daniel TUPOU (Parramatta 2010-2011)
Will TUPOU (Brisbane 2008-2009, North Queensland 2010)
Kyle TURNER (South Sydney 2011-2012)
Dave TYRRELL (South Sydney 2008)

Joseph UALESI (Parramatta 2011-2013)
Wayne ULUGIA (North Queensland 2009-2012)

Paterika VAIVAI (Newcastle 2012)
Taioalo VAIVAI (South Sydney 2009, 2010)
Paul VAUGHAN (Canberra 2010-2011)
Siosaia VAVE (Gold Coast 2008-2009)
Albert VETE (Warriors 2012-2013)
Daniel VIDOT (Canberra 2008-2010)
Suliasi VUNIVALU (Melbourne 2014-2015)

Travis WADDELL (Canberra 2008-2009)
Jared WAEREA-HARGREAVES (Manly 2008-2009)
Cody WALKER (Gold Coast 2009-2010)
Dylan WALKER (South Sydney 2012-2013)
Shannon WALKER (Gold Coast 2008)
Jarrod WALLACE (Gold Coast 2010, Brisbane 2011)
Stanley WAQA (Sydney Roosters 2008)
Dallin WATENE-ZELEZNIAK (Penrith 2013-2014)
Malakai WATENE-ZELEZNIAK (Penrith 2009-2011)
Connor WATSON (Sydney Roosters 2015-2016)
Christian WELCH (Melbourne 2013-2014)
Dean WHARE (St George Illawarra 2008-2009, Manly 2010)
Aaron WHITCHURCH (Brisbane 2010-2012)
Gareth WIDDOP (Melbourne 2008-2009)
Jack WIGHTON (Canberra 2010-2012)
Brayden WILIAME (Melbourne 2010-2012)
Sam WILLIAMS (Canberra 2009-2011)
Tony WILLIAMS (Parramatta 2008)
Antonio WINTERSTEIN (Sydney Roosters 2008)
Aaron WOODS (Wests Tigers 2008-2011)
Matthew WRIGHT (Penrith 2008, Cronulla 2009-2010)

Luke YATES (Newcastle 2013-2015)
Isaah YEO (Penrith 2013)
Jharal YOW YEH (Brisbane 2008-2009)

Advertisements

Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s