Results

Round 1
10 March Mackay Cutters Townsville Blackhawks BB Print Stadium
10 March Northern Pride Wynnum Manly Seagulls Barlow Park
10 March Victoria Thunderbolts Western Mustangs Casey Fields
10 March Sunshine Coast Falcons Burleigh Bears Sunshine Coast Stadium
10 March CQ Capras Easts Tigers Browne Park
11 March Norths Devils Tweed Heads Seagulls Bishop Park
11 March Redcliffe Dolphins Souths Logan Magpies Dolphin Stadium
Ipswich Jets BYE
Round 2
17 March Victoria Thunderbolts Tweed Heads Seagulls Gosch’s Paddock
17 March Burleigh Bears Redcliffe Dolphins Pizzey Park
17 March CQ Capras Norths Devils Browne Park
17 March Ispwich Jets Townsville Blackhawks North Ipswich Reserve
18 March Easts Tigers Mackay Cutters Suzuki Stadium
18 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sunshine Coast Falcons BMD Kougari Oval
18 March Souths Logan Magpies Northern Pride Davies Park
Western Mustangs BYE
Round 3
24 March Easts Tigers Victoria Thunderbolts Suzuki Stadium
24 March Mackay Cutters CQ Capras BB Print Stadium
24 March Townsville Blackhawks Northern Pride Jack Manski Oval
25 March Tweed Heads Seagulls Burleigh Bears Piggabeen Sports Complex
25 March Souths Logan Magpies Norths Devils Davies Park
25 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls Redcliffe Dolphins BMD Kougari Oval
TBC Western Mustangs Ipswich Jets Gold Park
Sunshine Coast Falcons BYE
Round 4
31 March Easts Tigers Sunshine Coast Falcons Suzuki Stadium
31 March Northern Pride Mackay Cutters Barlow Park
31 March Burleigh Bears Souths Logan Magpies Pizzey Park
1 April Norths Devils Western Mustangs Bishop Park
Ipswich Jets BYE Wynnum Manly Seagulls North Ipswich Reserve
CQ Capras BYE
Redcliffe Dolphins BYE
Townsville Blackhawks BYE
Tweed Heads Seagulls BYE
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE
Round 5
7 April Norths Devils Victoria Thunderbolts Bishop Park
7 April Townsville Blackhawks Tweed Heads Seagulls Jack Manski Oval
8 April Easts Tigers Redcliffe Dolphins Suzuki Stadium
8 April Souths Logan Magpies Wynnum Manly Seagulls Davies Park
8 April CQ Capras Ipswich Jets Marley Brown Oval
TBC Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Falcons Gold Park
Burleigh Bears BYE
Mackay Cutters BYE
Northern Pride BYE
Round 6
14 April Northern Pride Easts Tigers Barlow Park
14 April Ipswich Jets Mackay Cutters North Ipswich Reserve
14 April Redcliffe Dolphins Victoria Thunderbolts Dolphin Stadium
14 April Sunshine Coast Falcons Townsville Blackhawks Sunshine Coast Stadium
14 April Wynnum Manly Seagulls Tweed Heads Seagulls BMD Kougari Oval
14 April Souths Logan Magpies CQ Capras Davies Park
15 April Western Mustangs Burleigh Bears Gold Park
Norths Devils BYE
Round 7
21 April Mackay Cutters Redcliffe Dolphins BB Print Stadium
21 April CQ Capras Northern Pride Alan McIndoe Field
21 April Sunshine Coast Falcons Ipswich Jets Sunshine Coast Stadium
22 April Townsville Blackhawks Norths Devils Jack Manski Oval
22 April Tweed Heads Seagulls Easts Tigers Piggabeen Sports Complex
22 April Victoria Thunderbolts Burleigh Bears Casey Fields
TBC Western Mustangs Souths Logan Magpies Gold Park
Wynnum Manly Seagulls BYE
Advertisements