Results

Round 1
1 March Newcastle 44 – 12 St George Illawarra Hunter
2 March Parramatta 24 – 16 Brisbane Parramatta
3 March Canberra 16 – 10 Melbourne Canberra
3 March Penrith 19 – 12 Canterbury Centrebet
3 March North Queensland 34 – 26 Gold Coast Dairy Famers
4 March Warriors 30 – 16 Manly Eden Park
4 March Wests Tigers 26 – 28 Cronulla Leichhardt
5 March South Sydney 34 – 26 Sydney ANZ
Round 2
9 March Manly 22 – 50 Wests Tigers Bluetongue
9 March Brisbane 26 – 20 North Queensland Suncorp
10 March Gold Coast 24 – 40 Canberra Skilled
10 March Canterbury 32 – 24 St George Illawarra ANZ
11 March Cronulla 0 – 40 Newcastle Toyota
11 March Sydney 26 – 14 Penrith Allianz
11 March Melbourne 36 – 10 South Sydney AAMI
12 March Parramatta 28 – 38 Warriors Parramatta
Round 3
16 March St George Illawarra 10 – 28 Wests Tigers WIN Jubilee
16 March Newcastle 16 – 24 Brisbane Hunter
17 March Gold Coast 26 – 27 Melbourne Skilled
17 March North Queensland 22 – 30 Parramatta Dairy Famers
18 March Warriors 16 – 28 Canterbury Mt Smart
18 March Sydney 34 – 24 Canberra Allianz
18 March Penrith 36 – 24 South Sydney Centrebet
19 March Cronulla 78 – 10 Manly Toyota
Round 4
23 March Parramatta 20 – 36 Penrith Parramatta
24 March South Sydney 54 – 30 Brisbane Redfern
24 March Warriors 30 – 6 Gold Coast Mt Smart
24 March St George Illawarra 26 – 24 Manly WIN Jubilee
24 March North Queensland 12 – 32 Cronulla Dairy Famers
25 March Melbourne 32 – 30 Sydney AAMI
25 March Canterbury 20 – 32 Newcastle ANZ
26 March Wests Tigers 40 – 10 Canberra Campbelltown
Round 5
30 March Melbourne 16 – 36 Newcastle AAMI
30 March Brisbane 34 – 42 St George Illawarra Suncorp
31 March Penrith 48 – 22 Cronulla Centrebet
31 March Sydney 28 – 28 Warriors Allianz
1 April Gold Coast 20 – 60 Canterbury Skilled
1 April Wests Tigers 36 – 24 South Sydney Allianz
1 April Parramatta 52 – 20 Manly Ringrose Park
2 April Canberra 42 – 18 North Queensland Canberra
Round 6
6 April South Sydney 26 – 24 Canterbury ANZ
6 April Wests Tigers 30 – 46 Brisbane Allianz
7 April Gold Coast 12 – 40 Sydney Skilled
7 April Cronulla 21 – 20 St George Illawarra Toyota
8 April Canberra 32 – 28 Warriors Canberra
8 April Newcastle 44 – 24 Parramatta Hunter
8 April North Queensland 26 – 34 Melbourne Dairy Famers
9 April Manly 0 – 44 Penrith Brookvale
Round 7
13 April St George Illawarra 36 – 16 Newcastle WIN Jubilee
13 April Brisbane 12 – 40 Canberra Suncorp
14 April Melbourne 12 – .8 Canterbury AAMI
14 April Manly 28 – 24 Gold Coast Brookvale
15 April Warriors 48 – 14 South Sydney Mt Smart
15 April Cronulla 20 – 22 Parramatta Toyota
15 April Sydney 40 – 18 North Queensland North Sydney
15 April Penrith 24 – 40 Wests Tigers Centrebet
Round 8
25 April St George Illawarra 24 – 28 Sydney Allianz
25 April Melbourne 18 – 26 Warriors AAMI
27 April Canterbury 28 – 28 Manly ANZ
27 April Brisbane 8 – 23 Gold Coast Suncorp
28 April South Sydney 36 – 14 North Queensland ANZ
29 April Canberra 54 – 12 Cronulla Canberra
29 April Parramatta 16 – 42 Wests Tigers Parramatta
30 April Newcastle 28 – 29 Penrith Hunter
Round 9
4 May Parramatta 22 – 58 Canterbury ANZ
4 May North Queensland 24 – 24 St George Illawarra Dairy Famers
5 May Warriors 34 – 10 Brisbane Mt Smart
5 May Gold Coast 6 – 34 Wests Tigers Skilled
5 May Penrith 16 – 16 Melbourne Centrebet
6 May Manly 16 – 34 Canberra Brookvale
6 May Sydney 22 – 28 Newcastle Allianz
7 May South Sydney 36 – 36 Cronulla ANZ
Round 10
11 May Brisbane 52 – 36 Manly Suncorp
12 May Canterbury 52 – 6 Gold Coast Belmore Sports Ground
12 May Warriors 26 – 18 Sydney Mt Smart
12 May Newcastle 28 – 28 North Queensland Hunter
13 May Canberra 62 – 30 Parramatta Canberra
13 May Cronulla 32 – 22 Melbourne Toyota
14 May Penrith 20 – 18 St George Illawarra Centrebet
South Sydney BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 11
18 May Wests Tigers 54 – 12 Warriors Leichhardt
19 May North Queensland 20 – 26 Penrith Dairy Famers
20 May Manly 26 – 28 Sydney Brookvale
20 May St George Illawarra 10 – 24 South Sydney WIN Jubilee
21 May Canterbury 26 – 10 Cronulla ANZ
Brisbane BYE
Canberra BYE
Gold Coast BYE
Melbourne BYE
Newcastle BYE
Parramatta BYE
Round 12
25 May South Sydney 24 – 36 Canberra ANZ
25 May Melbourne 10 – 30 Brisbane AAMI
26 May Newcastle 14 – 10 Gold Coast Hunter
26 May St George Illawarra 30 – 22 Parramatta WIN Jubilee
27 May Penrith 28 – 20 Manly Centrebet
27 May Wests Tigers 36 – 38 North Queensland Campbelltown
28 May Sydney 20 – 24 Canterbury Allianz
Cronulla BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 13
1 June Gold Coast 16 – 17 North Queensland Skilled
1 June Manly 16 – 46 St George Illawarra Brookvale
2 June Canberra 6 – 15 Wests Tigers Canberra
2 June Canterbury 10 – 32 South Sydney ANZ
3 June Brisbane 18 – 46 Newcastle Suncorp
3 June Warriors 30 – 8 Melbourne Mt Smart
4 June Parramatta 24 – 36 Cronulla Parramatta
Penrith BYE
Sydney BYE
Round 14
8 June Melbourne 12 – 6 Wests Tigers AAMI
9 June Newcastle 20 – 28 Canberra Hunter
10 June Cronulla 18 – 42 Gold Coast Toyota
10 June Sydney 28 – 18 Brisbane Allianz
11 June Penrith 14 – 10 Warriors Centrebet
Canterbury BYE
Manly BYE
North Queensland BYE
Parramatta BYE
South Sydney BYE
St George Illawarra BYE
Round 15
15 June St George Illawarra 38 – 24 Canterbury WIN
15 June North Queensland 28 – 16 Brisbane Dairy Famers
16 June Cronulla 18 – 24 Warriors Toyota
16 June Parramatta 8 – 24 South Sydney ANZ
17 June Gold Coast 12 – 52 Penrith Skilled
17 June Wests Tigers 18 – 40 Sydney Leichhardt
18 June Manly 26 – 26 Melbourne Brookvale
Canberra BYE
Newcastle BYE
Round 16
22 June Brisbane 34 – 32 South Sydney Suncorp
22 June St George Illawarra 16 – 26 Gold Coast WIN
23 June Canterbury 34 – 16 Melbourne Lidcombe Oval
23 June North Queensland 22 – 38 Canberra Dairy Famers
23 June Penrith 24 – 12 Parramatta Centrebet
24 June Sydney 40 – 10 Manly Allianz
25 June Newcastle 14 – 18 Wests Tigers Hunter
Cronulla BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 17
29 June Brisbane 24 – 30 Cronulla Suncorp
30 June Parramatta 42 – 28 Newcastle Parramatta
1 July South Sydney 46 – 16 Penrith ANZ
1 July Warriors 48 – 16 North Queensland Mt Smart
2 July Canberra 30 – 32 St George Illawarra Canberra
Canterbury BYE
Gold Coast BYE
Manly BYE
Melbourne BYE
Sydney BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 18
6 July Wests Tigers 16 – 22 Canterbury Allianz
7 July Melbourne 34 – 30 Canberra AAMI
7 July Gold Coast 22 – 38 Warriors Skilled
8 July South Sydney 24 – 16 Newcastle ANZ
8 July Manly 24 – 22 Parramatta Brookvale
9 July Cronulla 14 – 14 Sydney Toyota
Brisbane BYE
North Queensland BYE
Penrith BYE
St George Illawarra BYE
Round 19
13 July Brisbane 22 – 38 Warriors Suncorp
13 July Canterbury 26 – 18 Parramatta ANZ
14 July Melbourne 32 – 16 North Queensland AAMI
14 July Newcastle 16 – 17 Manly Hunter
14 July Wests Tigers 23 – 22 Penrith Campbelltown
15 July Canberra 34 – 14 Gold Coast Canberra
15 July St George Illawarra 44 – 12 Cronulla WIN
16 July Sydney 36 – 30 South Sydney Allianz
Round 20
20 July Manly 22 – 48 Canterbury Brookvale
20 July Gold Coast 29 – 16 Brisbane Skilled
21 July Warriors 24 – 14 Newcastle Mt Smart
21 July South Sydney 16 – 28 St George Illawarra ANZ
21 July Parramatta 22 – 28 Melbourne Parramatta
22 July Cronulla 36 – 28 Canberra Toyota
22 July Penrith 38 – 20 Sydney Centrebet
23 July North Queensland 20 – 36 Wests Tigers Dairy Famers
Round 21
27 July St George Illawarra 24 – 12 Melbourne WIN
27 July Sydney 30 – 16 Gold Coast Allianz
28 July Canterbury 28 – 30 North Queensland ANZ
28 July Cronulla 30 – 24 Penrith Toyota
29 July Canberra 36 – 28 Newcastle Canberra
29 July South Sydney 36 – 30 Wests Tigers ANZ
29 July Manly 22 – 42 Warriors Brookvale
30 July Brisbane 42 – 26 Parramatta Suncorp
Round 22
3 August Sydney 16 – 28 St George Illawarra Allianz
4 August Melbourne 20 – 14 Penrith AAMI
4 August Newcastle 26 – 38 Canterbury Hunter
4 August North Queensland 22 – 24 Manly Dairy Famers
5 August Warriors 10 – 40 Cronulla Mt Smart
5 August Canberra 50 – 38 Brisbane Canberra
5 August Gold Coast 6 – 48 South Sydney Skilled
6 August Wests Tigers 26 – 16 Parramatta Campbelltown
Round 23
10 August South Sydney 18 – 14 Manly Bluetongue
10 August Melbourne 20 – 14 Gold Coast AAMI
11 August Parramatta 12 – 42 Sydney Parramatta
11 August North Queensland 32 – 28 Warriors Dairy Famers
11 August Wests Tigers 10 – 6 St George Illawarra Allianz
12 August Penrith 22 – 28 Canberra Centrebet
12 August Canterbury 38 – 32 Brisbane ANZ
13 August Newcastle 44 – 24 Cronulla Hunter
Round 24
17 August Canterbury 22 – 12 Wests Tigers ANZ
17 August Brisbane 18 – 60 Melbourne Suncorp
18 August Canberra 44 – 20 Sydney Canberra
18 August Cronulla 30 – 18 South Sydney Toyota
19 August Warriors 18 – 16 Penrith Mt Smart
19 August Gold Coast 34 – 32 Parramatta Skilled
19 August Manly 30 – 18 Newcastle Brookvale
20 August St George Illawarra 34 – 16 North Queensland WIN
Round 25
24 August Canberra 12 – 46 Canterbury Canberra
24 August Manly 22 – 29 Brisbane Brookvale
25 August Penrith 78 – 0 Gold Coast Centrebet
25 August St George Illawarra 28 – 30 Warriors WIN
25 August North Queensland 4 – 24 Newcastle Dairy Famers
26 August Sydney 40 – 16 Wests Tigers Allianz
26 August South Sydney 54 – 6 Parramatta ANZ
27 August Melbourne 24 – 12 Cronulla AAMI
Round 26
31 August Newcastle 26 – 50 South Sydney Hunter
31 August Brisbane 36 – 34 Penrith Suncorp
1 September Gold Coast 10 – 46 Manly Skilled
1 September Canterbury 36 – 28 Sydney ANZ
1 September Wests Tigers 24 – 22 Melbourne Leichhardt
2 September Warriors 26 – 12 Canberra Mt Smart
2 September Cronulla 28 – 48 North Queensland Toyota
2 September Parramatta 28 – 38 St George Illawarra ANZ
Advertisements

Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s