Results

Round 1
10 February Canberra 48 – 12 South Sydney Raiders Club
10 February Penrith 40 – 8 Balmain Panthers Stadium
10 February Illawarra 38 – 12 Western Suburbs WIN Stadium
10 February Newcastle 28 – 14 St George Cessnock Sportsground
10 February Cronulla 48 – 8 Central Coast Southern Cross Group Stadium
10 February West Coast 12 – 68 Parramatta Ken Allen Field
10 February Sydney 22 – 12 Canterbury Henson Park
10 February Manly 28 – 24 North Sydney Lottoland
Round 2
17 February North Sydney  West Coast  Erskineville Oval
17 February Parramatta  Manly  New Era Stadium
17 February Central Coast  Western Suburbs  Morry Breen Oval
17 February St George  Sydney  Norford Park
17 February South Sydney Illawarra Redfern Oval
17 February Cronulla Canterbury Allen Andrews Fields
17 February Canberra Penrith Seiffert Oval
17 February Balmain Newcastle Leichhardt Oval
Round 3
24 February South Sydney St George Redfern Oval
24 February Canberra Cronulla Raiders Club
24 February Penrith Parramatta St Marys Stadium
24 February Sydney Illawarra Henson Park
24 February Newcastle North Sydney Maitland Sports Ground
24 February Central Coast West Coast Morry Breen Oval
24 February Canterbury Manly Belmore Sports Ground
24 February Western Suburbs Balmain Campbelltown Stadium
Round 4
3 March West Coast Illawarra Ken Allen Field
3 March North Sydney Penrith Forestville Oval
3 March Sydney Canberra Henson Park
3 March Parramatta South Sydney New Era Stadium
3 March Canterbury Balmain Belmore Sports Ground
3 March St George Western Suburbs Norford Park
3 March Manly Central Coast Lottoland
3 March Newcastle Cronulla Cessnock Sportsground
Round 5
10 March South Sydney North Sydney Redfern Oval
10 March Canberra West Coast Raiders Headquarters
10 March Illawarra Manly Collegians Sporting Complex
10 March Central Coast Canterbury Morry Breen Oval
10 March Western Suburbs Parramatta Campbelltown Stadium
10 March Balmain Sydney Leichhardt Oval
10 March Cronulla St George Southern Cross Group Stadium
10 March Penrith Newcastle St Marys Stadium
Round 6
17 March West Coast Balmain Ken Allen Field
17 March North Sydney Western Suburbs Forestville Oval
17 March South Sydney Sydney Erskineville Oval
17 March Parramatta Cronulla New Era Stadium
17 March Newcastle Central Coast Cessnock Sportsground
17 March St George Illawarra Jubilee Oval
17 March Canterbury Penrith Belmore Sports Ground
17 March Manly Canberra HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
Round 7
24 March South Sydney Canterbury Redfern Oval
24 March Western Suburbs Canberra Kirkham Oval
24 March Penrith Central Coast St Marys Stadium
24 March Illawarra Newcastle Collegians Sporting Complex
24 March Cronulla North Sydney Southern Cross Group Stadium
24 March St George West Coast Norford Park
24 March Balmain Manly Leichhardt Oval
24 March Parramatta Sydney New Era Stadium
Round 8
29 March North Sydney Sydney Redfern Oval
30 March West Coast Western Suburbs Ken Allen Field
31 March Penrith Illawarra Panthers Stadium
31 March Central Coast South Sydney Morry Breen Oval
31 March Cronulla Balmain Sharks Academy
31 March Canterbury Parramatta Belmore Sports Ground
31 March Manly St George HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
1 April Canberra Newcastle Seiffert Oval
Round 9
7 April West Coast Canterbury Dorrien Gardens
7 April Central Coast Sydney Morry Breen Oval
7 April Parramatta Newcastle New Era Stadium
7 April Illawarra Cronulla WIN Stadium
7 April St George Penrith Jubilee Oval
7 April Western Suburbs Manly Campbelltown Stadium
7 April Balmain South Sydney Leichhardt Oval
8 April North Sydney Canberra North Sydney Oval
Advertisements